Home
Posters
Porn Videos
Add Link
Nude Photos

Drew Barrymore Main
Photos
Biography
Links
Nudes

Drew Barrymore at Bomis


Free Nude Pics
Bang Bus
California Pimp
True Celebs
Secret Celeb
iTeens.com
Amateur Pages
All Petite
Erotic Videos
Adult Store
Virtua Girl
Wet T-Shirts

 

 

Drew Barrymore Biography

 

Drew Barrymore

Birthdate: February 22, 1975
Birthplace: Culver City, California
Currently Resides: Los Angeles, CA
Father: John Drew Barrymore Jr.(actor)
Mother: Ildiko Jaid Barrymore (actress)
Grandfather: John Barrymore, Sr. (actor)
Godfather: Steven Spielberg (director)
Godmother: Sophia Loren
Pets: 4 dogs, 1 cat, chickens, roosters, love birds, and parakeets
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Green
Shoe Size: 7
Nicknames: Daisy, D, LuLu
Allergies: Bee Stings, Coffee, Perfume, and Garlic
Surgeries: A Breast Reduction,and Tonsillectomy

Drew Barrymore was america's sweetheart after her performance in the Spielberg smash hit E.T, but drug and alcohol problems plagued her growth (she was rumored to have started drinking at age 8.) But what a turnaround! If you are looking for nude photos of Drew Barrymore, you are a dirty person. Nude photos are dirty! Why are you looking for nude celebrities? Don't you have anything better to do? Go to Church and confess your sins. Otherwise God won't love you anymore. Click here for the nudes.

Bangbus
Check out the free MPEG samples. You won't believe what you see!


Home
Posters
Add Link
Celebrity News

| Aaliyah | Alicia Silverstone | Angelina Jolie | Anna Kournikova | Ashley Judd | Cameron Diaz | Carmen Electra | Charlize Theron | Charisma Carpenter | Christina Aguilera | Claire Forlani | Cori Nadine | Drew Barrymore | Gabrielle Reece | Geena Davis | Gisele Bundchen | Heidi Klum | Halle Berry | Katie Holmes | Kirsten Dunst | Jaime Pressly | Jennifer Aniston | Jennifer Lopez | Jenny McCarthy | Jessica Alba | Julia Stiles | Laetitia Casta | Lucy Liu | Meg Ryan | Mena Suvari | Nelly Furtado | Pamela Anderson | Penelope Cruz | Piper Perabo | Rachael Leigh Cook | Sandra Bullock | Shannon Elizabeth | Sofia Vergara | Tyra Banks | Yamila Diaz |

| Amateurs | Wet T-Shirts | Bikinis | Starfool | Jenna Movies | Sex | Celebrities | Secret Celeb | iTeens | Supermodel Wizard |


CelebrityFool.com is a collection of free celebrity photos, biographies, and links.
If you are looking for naked celebrities, please click here.

Copyright © 2001 CelebrityFool.comô All Rights Reserved
Privacy PolicyContact Us