Home
Posters
Porn Videos
Add Link
Nude Photos

Kirsten Main
Photos
Biography
Links
Nudes

Kirsten links at Bomis


Free Nude Pics
Bang Bus
California Pimp
True Celebs
Secret Celeb
iTeens.com
Amateur Pages
All Petite
Erotic Videos
Adult Store
Virtua Girl
Wet T-Shirts

 


Kirsten Dunst

Birth Name: Kirsten Caroline Dunst
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Date: April 30 1982
Birth Place: Point Pleasant New Jersey USA
Occupation: Actress
Education: High School in Southern California
Relationship: Dating Ben Foster as of Aug 2000
Nickname: Kiki Best (famous)
Friend: Brittany Murphey, her co-star in The Devils Arithmetic and Drop Dead Gorgeous.
Favorite actresses: Drew Barrymore, Gwenyth Paltrow, Meg Ryan, Meryl Streep Favorite Actors: Jude Law, Johnny Depp, Toeby Maguire
Favorite Movie: Schindler's List
Likes: Clothes, tarot cards, Barbies
Dislikes: Smoking, stupid boys, over dieting, wearing lots of make-up, on-screen kisses Hobbies: Shopping, going to see movies, bowling
Religion: A Christian of Swedish-German heritage.

Kirsten Caroline Dunst was born on April 30, 1982 in Point Pleasant, New Jersey to mother Inez (artist) and father Klaus (medical services executive). About four years later her brother Christian was born, completing the family. Inez and Klaus had a prolonged seperation, and finally divorced when Kirsten was 13 More...

If you are interested in seeing Kirsten Dunst nude, you are a dirty person. Nude photos are dirty! Why are you looking for nude celebrities? Don't you have anything better to do? Go to Church and confess your sins. Otherwise God won't love you anymore. Click here for the nudes.


Bangbus
Check out the free MPEG samples. You won't believe what you see!


Home
Posters
Add Link
Celebrity News

| Aaliyah | Alicia Silverstone | Angelina Jolie | Anna Kournikova | Ashley Judd | Cameron Diaz | Carmen Electra | Charlize Theron | Charisma Carpenter | Christina Aguilera | Claire Forlani | Cori Nadine | Drew Barrymore | Gabrielle Reece | Geena Davis | Gisele Bundchen | Heidi Klum | Halle Berry | Katie Holmes | Kirsten Dunst | Jaime Pressly | Jennifer Aniston | Jennifer Lopez | Jenny McCarthy | Jessica Alba | Julia Stiles | Laetitia Casta | Lucy Liu | Meg Ryan | Mena Suvari | Nelly Furtado | Pamela Anderson | Penelope Cruz | Piper Perabo | Rachael Leigh Cook | Sandra Bullock | Shannon Elizabeth | Sofia Vergara | Tyra Banks | Yamila Diaz |

| Amateurs | Wet T-Shirts | Bikinis | Starfool | Jenna Movies | Sex | Celebrities | Secret Celeb | iTeens | Supermodel Wizard |


CelebrityFool.com is a collection of free celebrity photos, biographies, and links.
If you are looking for naked celebrities, please click here.

Copyright © 2001 CelebrityFool.comô All Rights Reserved
Privacy PolicyContact Us