Home
Posters
Porn Videos
Add Link
Nude Photos

Meg Ryan Main
Photos
Biography
Links
Nudes

Meg Ryan links at Bomis


Free Nude Pics
Bang Bus
California Pimp
True Celebs
Secret Celeb
iTeens.com
Amateur Pages
All Petite
Erotic Videos
Adult Store
Virtua Girl
Wet T-Shirts

 

Meg Ryan Biography

Meg Ryan

Real Name: Margaret Mary Emily Anne Hyra
Birth Date: November 19, 1961, Fairfield, Connecticut, U.S.A
Height: 5 '8"
Eyes: blue
Education: Bethel High School, Connecticut. New York University with a Journalism Major.
Resides: Homes in California and Montana. Former husband: Dennis Quaid
Children: Jack Henry ( April 1992 )
Parents: Harry Jordan and Susan Hyra
Brother: Andrew
Sisters: Dana, Annie
Pets: Brown Labrador: Dave, Horse: Abraham
Production Company: Prufrock Pictures Estimated U.S total box office gross: Above 700 million. Well over 1 billion worldwide.
Film Agent: ICM (International Creative Management)

.Meg Ryan was born on the 19th of November, 1961. She has starred (although not necessarily with top billing!) in over 20 motion pictures to date. During the mid-80's, Meg starred in a few A-list films with B-list roles. When Harry Met Sally changed all that. More

If you are interested in seeing Meg Ryan nude, you are a dirty person. Nude photos are dirty! Why are you looking for nude celebrities? Don't you have anything better to do? Go to Church and confess your sins. Otherwise God won't love you anymore. Click here for the nudes.


Bangbus
Check out the free MPEG samples. You won't believe what you see!


Home
Posters
Add Link
Celebrity News

| Aaliyah | Alicia Silverstone | Angelina Jolie | Anna Kournikova | Ashley Judd | Cameron Diaz | Carmen Electra | Charlize Theron | Charisma Carpenter | Christina Aguilera | Claire Forlani | Cori Nadine | Drew Barrymore | Gabrielle Reece | Geena Davis | Gisele Bundchen | Heidi Klum | Halle Berry | Katie Holmes | Kirsten Dunst | Jaime Pressly | Jennifer Aniston | Jennifer Lopez | Jenny McCarthy | Jessica Alba | Julia Stiles | Laetitia Casta | Lucy Liu | Meg Ryan | Mena Suvari | Nelly Furtado | Pamela Anderson | Penelope Cruz | Piper Perabo | Rachael Leigh Cook | Sandra Bullock | Shannon Elizabeth | Sofia Vergara | Tyra Banks | Yamila Diaz |

| Amateurs | Wet T-Shirts | Bikinis | Starfool | Jenna Movies | Sex | Celebrities | Secret Celeb | iTeens | Supermodel Wizard |


CelebrityFool.com is a collection of free celebrity photos, biographies, and links.
If you are looking for naked celebrities, please click here.

Copyright © 2001 CelebrityFool.comô All Rights Reserved
Privacy PolicyContact Us