Home
Posters
Porn Videos
Add Link
Nude Photos

Biography

Real Name:
Pamela Anderson Lee

Born:
July 1st 1967, Ladysmith,
British Columbia, Canada
Occupation:
Actress, model, producer, wife, and mother.
Marital Status:
Married to Tommy Lee

Height:
5'7"
Weight:
105 lbs

Children:
Brandon (b. June 6, 1996)
Dylan. (b. December 27, 1997)

Pamela Anderson Lee wasn't always the bombshell she is today. She was raised in a small town in British Columbia (even her birth made headlines - she was the first centennial baby born in the area), and claims she was something of a wild child (as a teenager, she would try to fool whoever might peek at her diary by writing "I'm going to be a virgin until I'm 19" throughout). She credits her eccentric grandfather for instilling in her a lifelong passion for what she calls her "New Age way of thinking" - a philosophy that includes "a fascination with mythology, fairy tales, crystals, meditation, and dream interpretation." Her life's ambition, according to her high school yearbook, was to be "a California beach bum." If you are looking for nude photos of Pamela Anderson, you are a dirty person. Nude photos are dirty! Why are you looking for nude celebrities? Don't you have anything better to do? Go to Church and confess your sins. Otherwise God won't love you anymore. Click here for the nudes.

Buy Pamela Anderson - Chain Mail at AllPosters.com
Buy this poster
Buy Pamela Anderson - Sand at AllPosters.com
Buy this poster
Buy Pamela Anderson at AllPosters.com
Buy this poster

Bangbus
Check out the free MPEG samples. You won't believe what you see!


Home
Posters
Add Link
Celebrity News

| Aaliyah | Alicia Silverstone | Angelina Jolie | Anna Kournikova | Ashley Judd | Cameron Diaz | Carmen Electra | Charlize Theron | Charisma Carpenter | Christina Aguilera | Claire Forlani | Cori Nadine | Drew Barrymore | Gabrielle Reece | Geena Davis | Gisele Bundchen | Heidi Klum | Halle Berry | Katie Holmes | Kirsten Dunst | Jaime Pressly | Jennifer Aniston | Jennifer Lopez | Jenny McCarthy | Jessica Alba | Julia Stiles | Laetitia Casta | Lucy Liu | Meg Ryan | Mena Suvari | Nelly Furtado | Pamela Anderson | Penelope Cruz | Piper Perabo | Rachael Leigh Cook | Sandra Bullock | Shannon Elizabeth | Sofia Vergara | Tyra Banks | Yamila Diaz |

| Amateurs | Wet T-Shirts | Bikinis | Starfool | Jenna Movies | Sex | Celebrities | Secret Celeb | iTeens | Supermodel Wizard |


CelebrityFool.com is a collection of free celebrity photos, biographies, and links.
If you are looking for naked celebrities, please click here.

Copyright © 2001 CelebrityFool.comô All Rights Reserved
Privacy PolicyContact Us